foto1
ΑΠΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ "ΖΕΥΣ"
foto1
ΑΠΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ "ΖΕΥΣ"
foto1
ΑΠΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ "ΖΕΥΣ"
foto1
ΑΠΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ "ΖΕΥΣ"
foto1
ΑΠΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ "ΖΕΥΣ"
Καλώς ήλθατε στο ΑΠΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ "ΖΕΥΣ"


9ος Ημιμαραθώνιος ΔΙΟΝ 2018 – 21ΚΜ
bib surname name club
1 LEHR EMILIE  
2 ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΙΑΚΩΒΟΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΝΗ-ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
3 ΑΓΑΘΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
4 ΑΓΓΕΙΟΠΛΑΣΤΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
5 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ XANTHI RUNNERS
6 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ RUNNING TEAM FARSALA
7 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
8 ΑΓΟΡΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ  
9 ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
10 ΑΔΕΜΗΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝ ΣΔΥ ΑΛΜΩΠΙΑΣ
11 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ XANTHI RUNNERS
12 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΥΛΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
13 ΑΪΒΑΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ  
474 ΑΚΕΡΜΑΝ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
14 ΑΚΡΙΤΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ  
15 ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΣΔΥΘ
16 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
17 ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΘΑ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
18 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
468 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
19 ΑΡΓΥΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Σ.Δ.Υ. ΘΕΣ
478 ΑΡΓΥΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ  
20 ΑΡΜΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ RUNNING TEAM FARSALA
21 ΑΣΙΚΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ  
22 ΑΣΛΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
23 ΑΣΛΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
24 ΑΥΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
25 ΑΦΕΝΤΟΥΛΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
26 ΒΑΒΡΙΤΣΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ Σ.Δ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
27 ΒΑΓΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ SPACE GYM RUN TEAM
28 ΒΑΖΟΥΡΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΔΥΘ
29 ΒΑΜΒΑΚΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΡΙΚΗΣ
30 ΒΑΝΙΚΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΟΣ  ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ
31 ΒΑΡΜΑΖΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΖΕΥΣ
32 ΒΑΡΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
33 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  
34 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΠΣ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
35 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ
36 ΒΕΛΚΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
37 ΒΕΝΕΤΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΤΙΜΟΛΕΩΝ  
38 ΒΕΡΓΩΝΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ SPORTSTRAINNG-KARAGIANNIS
39 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ STOIKOS RUNNING TEAM
40 ΒΡΑΚΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ SPORTSTRAINNG-KARAGIANNIS
41 ΒΥΡΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑ
42 ΓΑΖΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
43 ΓΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
44 ΓΑΛΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP
45 ΓΕΡΟΜΙΧΑΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΛΕΠΤΟΚΑΡΥΑΣ
46 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΟΥ ΡΟΥΛΑ STOIKOS RUNNING TEAM
47 ΓΙΑΓΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ SPORTSTRAINNG-KARAGIANNIS
459 ΓΙΑΚΑΚΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
48 ΓΙΑΜΟΥΖΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
49 ΓΙΑΜΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΣΔΥΘ
50 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
51 ΓΙΟΒΑΝΤΣΑΚΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΣΔΥΚΙΛΚΙΣ
52 ΓΚΑΛΙΤΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ SPORTSTRAINNG-KARAGIANNIS
53 ΓΚΑΝΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ  
54 ΓΚΕΡΛΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ
55 ΓΚΙΝΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
56 ΓΚΙΡΓΚΙΝΟΥΔΗΣ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
57 ΓΚΙΡΜΠΑΤΣΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ ΞΗΡΑΣ
58 ΓΚΟΥΝΤΑΜΑΝΗΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
59 ΓΚΡΙΝΙΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  
60 ΓΟΥΒΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΗΣ  
61 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
62 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΟΥ MATINA ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
63 ΓΩΓΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ
64 ΔΑΒΙΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ Σ.Δ.Υ.ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
65 ΔΑΒΙΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
66 ΔΑΓΔΗΛΕΛΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ STOIKOS RUNNING TEAM
67 ΔΑΓΔΗΛΕΛΗΣ ΣΑΚΗΣ STOIKOS RUNNING TEAM
476 ΔΑΓΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΥΛ. ΜΑΡΑΘΟΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
68 ΔΑΝΑΔΙΑΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ  
69 ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
70 ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΥΛ. ΜΑΡΑΘΟΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
71 ΔΕΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
72 ΔΗΜΑΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
73 ΔΗΜΟΥΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ SATRAPISTAS
74 ΔΗΜΠΑΡΗ ΒΕΝΗ OLYMPUS TRT
75 ΔΗΜΤΣΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
76 ΔΗΣΕΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  
77 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΑΣ
78 ΔΟΜΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
79 ΔΟΥΛΑΜΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
80 ΔΟΥΛΓΚΕΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
81 ΔΟΥΛΙΑΚΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
82 ΔΡΑΓΑΣΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
83 ΔΡΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
84 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
85 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΖΕΥΣ
86 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ  
87 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΙΤΗ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
88 ΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΣΔΥΘ
89 ΖΑΓΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΜΗΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
90 ΖΑΜΑΝΗΣ ΑΓΙΣ  
91 ΖΑΜΠΕΛΗ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ ΣΔΥΚΙΛΚΙΣ
92 ΖΑΠΑΡΤΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ STOIKOS RUNNING TEAM
93 ΖΑΠΡΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ORMYLIA RUNNERS
94 ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Δ.Σ ΒΕΛΟΝΑΔΩΝ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ
95 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
96 ΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ
97 ΖΑΨΑΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
98 ΖΕΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
99 ΖΕΡΒΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ HEROIC BLOODLINE ULTRA
100 ΖΗΚΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΣΔΟΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ
101 ΖΗΛΛΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ KTG
102 ΖΗΣΗ ΑΝΝΑ  
103 ΖΙΟΥΤΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ  
104 ΖΙΟΥΤΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΣΔΥΚ
105 ΖΛΑΤΚΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ XANTHI RUNNERS
106 ΖΩΤΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ  
107 ΗΛΙΑΔΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΗ  
108 ΗΛΙΑΔΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ  
109 ΗΛΤΣΙΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ  
110 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΔΥΘ
111 ΘΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΑΥΣΑΝΙΑΣ ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
112 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Σ.Δ.Υ. ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
113 ΘΕΜΕΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Σ.Δ.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
114 ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ STOIKOS RUNNING TEAM
115 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ/KRG
116 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
117 ΘΕΟΣΙΔΗΣ ΣΙΜΟΣ THESALONIKI
118 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
119 ΙΑΤΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΑΛΜΩΠΙΑΣ
120 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΡΕΧΩ ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΛΑΜΨΗ
121 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
471 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
122 ΚΑΖΑΚΛΑΡΗ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΑ LITOCHORO OLYMPUS TEAM-LOT
123 ΚΑΚΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP
124 ΚΑΛΑΘΕΡΗ ΕΥΡΥΔΙΚΗ KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP
125 ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
126 ΚΑΛΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
465 ΚΑΛΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
127 ΚΑΛΚΑΒΟΥΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΑΛΜΩΠΙΑΣ
128 ΚΑΛΛΙΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ  
129 ΚΑΛΛΙΟΝΤΖΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ  
130 ΚΑΛΟΓΡΙΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ KOURKOUTIKIS TRAINING GROUP
131 ΚΑΜΟΥΤΣΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ  
132 ΚΑΜΠΑΚΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΛΑΜΨΗ
133 ΚΑΜΠΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Σ.Ε.Ο ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
134 ΚΑΝΑΒΟΥΡΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ  
135 ΚΑΝΕΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ  
136 ΚΑΝΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
137 ΚΑΝΣΙΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  
138 ΚΑΝΤΑΡΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ Σ.Δ.Υ.Θ
139 ΚΑΝΤΑΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.Θ
140 ΚΑΠΕΛΛΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΣΙΜΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
141 ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗ ΒΙΚΗ STOIKOS RUNNING TEAM
142 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
143 ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
144 ΚΑΡΑΔΟΝΤΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
145 ΚΑΡΑΘΑΝΟΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
146 ΚΑΡΑΚΙΤΣΙΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ KASIMIS TEAM / OLYMPOUS MARATHON RT
147 ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Σ.Δ.Υ. ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
148 ΚΑΡΑΜΟΥΖΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ STOIKOS RUNNING TEAM
149 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΙΤΣΑΚΗΣ ΣΑΚΗΣ STOIKOS RUNNING TEAM
455 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΙΤΣΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
150 ΚΑΡΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ  
151 ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΟΛΑ ΞΑΝΘΙΠΠΗ  
152 ΚΑΡΑΤΖΙΒΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ  
153 ΚΑΡΑΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
154 ΚΑΡΚΑΤΖΙΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ  
155 ΚΑΡΝΕΜΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
156 ΚΑΡΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP
157 ΚΑΡΥΠΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΔΟ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ
158 ΚΑΡΥΠΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΙΤΩΝ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
159 ΚΑΣΗΛΟΥΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ  
160 ΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ Σ.Δ.Υ. ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
161 ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Σ.Δ.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
162 ΚΑΤΣΙΟΥΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
163 ΚΑΤΣΙΟΥΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΛΕΠΤΟΚΑΡΥΑΣ
164 ΚΑΨΙΩΧΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ RUNNING TEAM FARSALA
165 ΚΕΛΕΠΟΥΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
166 ΚΕΛΕΠΟΥΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
167 ΚΕΡΑΣΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ  
168 ΚΕΦΑΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΖΩΟΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ ΜΕΝΟΙΚΙΟΥ ΟΡΟΥΣ
169 ΚΙΝΤΖΟΝΙΔΗΣ ΕΠΙΚΟΥΡΟΣ ΑΔΕΣΠΟΤΟΣ
470 ΚΙΣΣΟΝΕΡΓΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
170 ΚΟΔΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
171 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
172 ΚΟΛΕΤΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΣΔΥΘ
173 ΚΟΛΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ
174 ΚΟΡΟΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΥΛ. ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
460 ΚΟΤΡΩΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
175 ΚΟΥΖΟΦ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ AQUA FORUM
176 ΚΟΥΚΟΔΗΜΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
177 ΚΟΥΚΟΔΗΜΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ  
178 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΡΑΒΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ  
179 ΚΟΥΛΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
180 ΚΟΥΛΑΚΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
479 ΚΟΥΛΙΟΥΜΠΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑ ΛΑΡΙΣΗΣ
181 ΚΟΥΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ SPORTSTRAINNG-KARAGIANNIS
182 ΚΟΥΡΕΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
453 ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΡΙΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP
183 ΚΟΥΡΤΣΙΔΟΥ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
184 ΚΟΥΤΣΙΩΤΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
185 ΚΟΥΤΣΙΩΤΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
186 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Σ.Δ.Ο.ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ
187 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Σ.Δ.Ο.ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ
467 ΚΡΑΒΑΡΗΣ ΣΑΚΗΣ ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
188 ΚΡΑΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ  
189 ΚΡΑΙΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ  
190 ΚΡΕΚΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ STOIKOS RUNNING TEAM
191 ΚΡΗΜΙΤΣΑΣ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΟΣ  
192 ΚΥΖΙΡΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ -
193 ΚΥΝΗΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΔΥΘ
194 ΚΥΡΓΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
195 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ  
196 ΚΥΡΙΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
197 ΚΩΝΣΤΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
198 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΡΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΣΔΥΘ
199 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΟΣΜΑΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
200 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
201 ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ -
202 ΛΑΒΑΣΑΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΕΙΔΙΚΗ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ - ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
203 ΛΑΒΙΔΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ  
204 ΛΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΔΥΘ
205 ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΔΥ ΑΛΜΩΠΙΑΣ
206 ΛΑΜΠΡΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΛΑΜΨΗ
207 ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
208 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
209 ΛΑΠΠΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΔΟΕ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ
210 ΛΑΤΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ RUNNING TEAM ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
211 ΛΙΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
212 ΛΙΟΛΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
213 ΛΙΟΥΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
214 ΛΟΥΚΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
215 ΛΟΥΦΑΚΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ-ΜΙΧΑΗΛ  
216 ΜΑΓΑΛΙΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΓΑΜΕΜΝΩΝ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ
217 ΜΑΔΥΤΙΝΟΣ ΖΗΣΗΣ BODY ART GYM PEREA
218 ΜΑΚΑΡΑΤΖΗΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗΣ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
219 ΜΑΚΡΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Σ.Δ. ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
220 ΜΑΚΡΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΔΥ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
466 ΜΑΛΙΑΧΟΒΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
221 ΜΑΝΔΡΕΛΑΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
222 ΜΑΡΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ Ε.Ο.Σ. ΠΕΤΡΑΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
223 ΜΑΡΚΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
224 ΜΑΡΚΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ XANTHI RUNNERS
225 ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
226 ΜΑΤΖΕΡΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ ΣΔΥ ΑΛΜΩΠΙΑΣ
227 ΜΑΤΣΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Ο.Μ.Γ - KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP
228 ΜΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΛΑΜΨΗ
229 ΜΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
230 ΜΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
231 ΜΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Σ.Δ.Υ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
232 ΜΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ONE STEP BEYOND ENDURANCE TEAM
233 ΜΑΥΡΙΔΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
234 ΜΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΟΜΓ
452 ΜΑΧΑΙΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  
235 ΜΕΓΚΟΥΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΖΩΗ ΣΔΥΘ
236 ΜΕΡΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ XANTHI RUNNERS
237 ΜΕΤΣΟΒΙΤΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ STOIKOS RUNNING TEAM
238 ΜΗΛΙΑΣ ΜΑΚΗΣ ΣΔΥΘ
239 ΜΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
463 ΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
240 ΜΗΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ AIAS KILKIS
241 ΜΗΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ ΤΣΑΚΙΛΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ (ΑΜΕΑ) ΣΔΟΕ
242 ΜΗΤΣΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  
243 ΜΗΤΣΕΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ
244 ΜΗΤΣΙΑΡΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ  
245 ΜΗΤΣΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ Σ.Δ.Υ. ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
246 ΜΗΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΑΝΕΥ
247 ΜΙΑΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
248 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
249 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
250 ΜΙΧΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΗΝΑΣ XANTHI RUNNERS
251 ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
252 ΜΟΛΔΟΒΑΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  
253 ΜΟΣΙΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
462 ΜΟΣΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
254 ΜΟΥΖΑΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
255 ΜΟΥΣΕΝΑΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
256 ΜΠΑΝΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
257 ΜΠΑΝΤΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
258 ΜΠΑΝΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΛΕΠΤΟΚΑΡΥΑΣ
472 ΜΠΑΡΔΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
259 ΜΠΑΡΔΗ ΑΝΝΙΤΑ ΤΕΙ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
260 ΜΠΑΤΖΙΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ SATRAPISTAS
261 ΜΠΕΓΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
262 ΜΠΕΖΑΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ  
263 ΜΠΕΖΙΡΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ XANTHI RUNNERS
264 ΜΠΕΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΕΟΣ ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ
265 ΜΠΕΤΑ ΖΩΗ STOIKOS RUNNING TEAM
266 ΜΠΙΖΕΤΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
267 ΜΠΙΛΙΟΥΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
268 ΜΠΟΤΣΑΡΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ  
269 ΜΠΟΥΖΟΥΡΑΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
270 ΜΠΟΥΜΠΟΝΑΡΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
271 ΜΠΟΥΡΟΥΝΣΟΥΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ  
272 ΜΠΟΥΣΓΟΛΙΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ  
273 ΜΠΟΥΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
274 ΜΥΤΙΚΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ KOURKOURIKHS TRAINIG GROUP
275 ΝΑΝΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ STOIKOS RUNNING TEAM
276 ΝΙΕΡΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ
277 ΝΙΚΕΖΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
278 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
279 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
280 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ONE STEP BEYOND ENDURANCE TEAM
281 ΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  
282 ΝΤΙΝΑ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ STOIKOS RUNNING TEAM
283 ΝΤΙΝΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
284 ΝΤΙΤΣΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ Α.Σ ΑΞΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
285 ΞΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ XENIDIS RUNNING TEAM
286 ΞΕΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΔΥΘ
287 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
288 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
289 ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
290 ΠΑΓΓΟΥΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
464 ΠΑΓΟΥΡΤΖΗ - ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
291 ΠΑΛΟΥΚΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ  
292 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ XANTHI RUNNERS
293 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ STOIKOS RUNNING TEAM
294 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
295 ΠΑΝΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ XANTHI RUNNERS
296 ΠΑΠΑ ΤΑΤΙΑΝΗ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
297 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ RUNNING TEAM FARSALA
298 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Σ.Δ.Υ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
299 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ
300 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ RUNNING TEAM FARSALA
301 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ  
302 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
303 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ VERIA'S LAWYERS
304 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΑΘΑΝΑΗΛ ΣΔΟΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ
305 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
306 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
307 ΠΑΠΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΣΔΥΘ
308 ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
309 ΠΑΠΑΘΥΜΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
310 ΠΑΠΑΡΑ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΑΣ
311 ΠΑΠΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ  
312 ΠΑΠΟΓΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP
313 ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.Θ
314 ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
315 ΠΑΡΑΣΤΑΤΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Σ. Δ. Υ. ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
316 ΠΑΡΘΕΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ STOIKOS RUNNING TEAM
317 ΠΑΡΛΑΠΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΔΥΘ
318 ΠΑΡΤΣΑΛΙΔΟΥ ΑΓΛΑΪΑ  
319 ΠΑΣΙΑΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ STOIKOS RUNNING TEAM
320 ΠΑΣΙΑΛΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ STOIKOS RUNNING TEAM
321 ΠΑΣΧΑΛΟΥΣΗ ΕΦΗ ΣΔΥΘ
322 ΠΑΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΥΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ
323 ΠΑΤΣΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
324 ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ ΑΡΙΩΝΑΣ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ
325 ΠΕΓΙΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ Σ. Δ. Ο. Ε. ΜΕΡΟΥΣΗΣ TEAM
326 ΠΕΖΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ  
454 ΠΕΤΡΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ  
327 ΠΕΤΣΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
328 ΠΙΤΑΚΟΥΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ
329 ΠΙΤΣΑΒΑΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
330 ΠΙΤΣΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ  
331 ΠΟΙΜΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
332 ΠΟΡΦΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ  
333 ΠΟΡΦΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ  
473 ΠΡΑΓΜΑΤΕΥΤΗ ΝΕΡΑΝΤΖΟΥΛΑ ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
334 ΠΡΟΒΑΤΙΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
335 ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  
336 ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΔΗΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΔΥΘ
337 ΡΑΛΛΑΚΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ  
338 ΡΑΧΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ
339 ΡΕΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
340 ΡΙΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ SDYTH
341 ΡΟΔΟΣΙΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
342 ΡΟΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ DRYMOS RUNNING TEAM
343 ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ DRYMOS RUNNING TEAM
344 ΡΩΜΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΣΔΥΘ
345 ΣΑΒΒΑΪΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
346 ΣΑΒΒΑΪΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
347 ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΣΔΥΘ
475 ΣΑΛΑΜΟΥΡΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
348 ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
349 ΣΑΠΑΡΔΑΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
350 ΣΑΡΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
351 ΣΒΑΡΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
352 ΣΕΒΑΣΤΙΑΔΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
353 ΣΕΜΕΡΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΛΕΦΕΔ
354 ΣΙΑΚΚΑΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ  
451 ΣΙΑΜΗΤΡΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ INOV-8
355 ΣΙΑΜΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Σ.Δ .Υ.ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
356 ΣΙΔΗΡΑ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ  
357 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
358 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ  
359 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΡΟΔΗ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
360 ΣΙΚΑΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
361 ΣΙΚΟΠΕΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΟΜΓ
362 ΣΙΜΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ SPORTSTRAINING KARAGIANNIS-ΣΔΥΘ
363 ΣΙΜΟΥΛΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ
364 ΣΙΠΗΤΑΝΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ  
365 ΣΚΡΕΤΤΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  
366 ΣΟΡΤΣΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΑΛΜΩΠΙΑΣ
367 ΣΟΥΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
368 ΣΟΥΛΙΩΤΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
369 ΣΟΦΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
370 ΣΟΦΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
371 ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
372 ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
373 ΣΤΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ XANTHI RUNNERS
374 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΔΥΘ
375 ΣΤΑΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
376 ΣΤΑΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
377 ΣΤΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΟΧ
469 ΣΤΟΡΤΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
378 ΣΤΡΑΝΤΖΑΛΗΣ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ LEASEPLAN RUNNING TEAM
379 ΣΤΡΟΥΜΠΙΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ ΞΗΡΑΣ
380 ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
381 ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
382 ΣΧΟΡΕΤΣΙΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
383 ΤΑΚΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΨΗ
384 ΤΑΞΑΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING TEAM
385 ΤΑΡΠΑΓΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ SCIENCETRAINING.GR
386 ΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
387 ΤΕΓΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ  
388 ΤΕΝΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
389 ΤΕΝΤΟΜΑ -ΖΕΡΒΟΥ ΛΙΝΑ STOIKOS RUNNING TEAM
390 ΤΖΑΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
391 ΤΖΑΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
392 ΤΖΑΜΟΥ ΕΛΛΗ SCIENCETRAINING.GR
393 ΤΖΑΜΠΑΖΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ RUNNER SECIURITY ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
394 ΤΖΕΒΕΛΕΚΗ ΒΟΥΛΑ ΣΔΥΘ
461 ΤΖΗΜΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΙΑ ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
395 ΤΖΗΤΗΡΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
396 ΤΖΙΩΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ SPORTSTRAINNG-KARAGIANNIS
397 ΤΟΛΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
398 ΤΟΜΑΚΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  
399 ΤΟΤΤΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
400 ΤΟΥΜΠΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
401 ΤΡΑΠΕΖΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
402 ΤΡΙΜΠΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Σ.Δ.Ο.ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ
458 ΤΡΥΦΩΝΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
403 ΤΣΑΒΔΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ  
404 ΤΣΑΓΚΕΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ FIFTYMILERSRUN
405 ΤΣΑΝΑΚΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ ΣΔΥΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ(ΣΤΡΕΜΠΕΝΙΩΤΕΣ)
457 ΤΣΑΠΑΡΑΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ - ΣΤΡΕΜΠΕΝΙΩΤΕΣ
406 ΤΣΑΡΟΥΧΑΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ  
407 ΤΣΑΧΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
408 ΤΣΕΛΙΟΣ ΣΑΚΗΣ STOIKOS RUNNING TEAM
477 ΤΣΕΝΕΚΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΠΣ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
409 ΤΣΙΑΓΚΑΛΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
410 ΤΣΙΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ  
411 ΤΣΙΑΡΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
412 ΤΣΙΜΟΥΡΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Σ.Ε.Ο.Α.Σ.Θ.
413 ΤΣΙΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
414 ΤΣΙΝΤΖΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ HTTP://DROMIKA.WORDPRESS.COM
415 ΤΣΙΟΜΠΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
416 ΤΣΙΩΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  
417 ΤΣΙΩΤΡΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΕΟΣ  ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ
418 ΤΣΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ KASIMIS TRAINING
419 ΤΣΟΛΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
420 ΤΣΟΡΜΠΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΑΝΟΣ  
421 ΦΑΣΟΥΛΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
422 ΦΑΣΟΥΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.Θ.
423 ΦΕΝΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
424 ΦΕΝΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
425 ΦΙΛΤΣΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ  
426 ΦΙΟΥΝΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
427 ΦΟΥΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΟΧ
428 ΦΡΑΓΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
429 ΦΤΕΡΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
430 ΦΩΛΙΝΑΣ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
431 ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ +ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
432 ΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ  
433 ΦΩΤΙΑΔΟΥ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
434 ΧΑΛΚΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
435 ΧΑΜΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ XANTHI RUNNERS
456 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ - ΣΤΡΕΜΠΕΝΙΩΤΕΣ
436 ΧΑΡΑΤΣΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΦΟΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΜΨΗ
437 ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗ ΦΑΝΗ ΣΔΥΘ
438 ΧΑΤΖΗΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΑΚΗΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
439 ΧΑΤΖΗΘΕΟΔΟΡΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ XANTHI RUNNERS
440 ΧΑΤΖΗΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΛΛΟΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
441 ΧΑΤΖΗΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
442 ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  
443 ΧΑΤΖΗΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ SPORTSTRAINNG-KARAGIANNIS
444 ΧΑΤΖΗΧΡΗΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΔΥΘ
445 ΧΟΚΙΑ ΛΙΝΤΙΤΑ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
446 ΧΟΡΤΟΜΑΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΟΜΓ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
447 ΧΟΡΤΟΜΑΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
448 ΧΡΙΣΤΙΔΗΣ ΔΟΞΑΚΗΣ  
449 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΣΗΦ Ο. Μ. Γ.
450 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΙΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
480 ΠΑΡΙΖΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ  
481 ΚΑΤΣΑΒΡΙΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ  
482 ΚΙΛΗΣ  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Δ.Ο.ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ
483 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Σ.Δ.Ο.ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ
484 ΛΙΑΜΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  
485 ΣΟΦΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ   ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΖΕΥΣ
486 ΚΑΣΚΑΜΑΝΙΔΗΣ  ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.Θ.
487 ΧΑΧΟΥΔΗΣ  ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.ΒΟΛΟΥ
488 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ  ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΕ.Β.Α.Σ. ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ

 

 

 

9ος Ημιμαραθώνιος ΔΙΟΝ 2018 – 5000Μ
bib surname name club
601 ΑΒΟΥΡΔΙΑΔΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ  
602 ΑΒΡΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ
603 ΑΒΡΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΑΡΙΩΝΑΣ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ
604 ΑΒΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΡΙΩΝΑΣ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ
605 ΑΓΚΟΤΑΚΗ ΖΑΧΑΡΟΥΛΑ Σ.Δ .Υ.ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
750 ΑΚΡΙΒΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
606 ΑΛΜΠΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ  
607 ΑΜΕΞΙΖΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
608 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ -
609 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
610 ΒΑΛΣΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ  
611 ΒΑΡΝΑ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
612 ΒΑΡΝΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
755 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
613 ΒΛΑΧΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ KOURKOURIKIS GROUP
614 ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
615 ΓΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
616 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΔΥ  ΒΟΛΟΥ
617 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ  
618 ΓΚΑΒΑΛΙΝΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ-ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ  
619 ΓΚΟΛΕΜΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ  
620 ΓΚΟΛΕΜΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ  
621 ΓΚΟΥΝΤΑ ΑΝΝΑ LITOCHORO OLYMPUS TEAM-LOT
622 ΓΟΥΛΑΡΑ  ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ  
623 ΓΡΑΒΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ PLATAMON
624 ΓΡΑΒΑΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ  
625 ΓΡΑΒΑΝΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ  
626 ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΠΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΖΕΥΣ
627 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ  
628 ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ  ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
629 ΔΕΔΙΚΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
630 ΔΕΜΗΡΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ  
631 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΥΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ  
632 ΖΑΜΑΝΤΖΑΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ  
751 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
633 ΖΗΣΙΟΥ  ΕΛΕΝΗ  
634 ΖΩΤΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ  
635 ΖΩΤΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ  
636 ΖΩΤΟΥ ΕΥΔΟΞΙΑ  
637 ΘΕΟΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ  
756 ΙΑΤΡΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
638 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
639 ΙΩΣΗΦΙΔΟΥ ΡΟΥΛΑ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
640 ΚΑΝΕΛΗ ΕΦΗ  
641 ΚΑΠΡΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΔΥ ΑΛΜΩΠΙΑΣ
642 ΚΑΡΑΚΙΤΣΑ ΦΑΝΗ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
643 ΚΑΡΑΛΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
644 ΚΑΡΤΣΑΜΠΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ  
645 ΚΑΡΥΠΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
646 ΚΑΣΤΑΝΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
647 ΚΑΤΑΝΑ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ  
648 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΑ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
649 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΕΛΕΝΗ  
650 ΚΑΨΑΛΗ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ LITOCHORO OLYMPUS TEAM-LOT
759 ΚΙΟΥΖΑΛΙΔΗ ΑΝΝΑ  
651 ΚΛΕΙΤΣΙΝΙΚΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ  
652 ΚΟΖΑΝΙΤΗ ΕΛΕΝΑ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
653 ΚΟΙΜΤΖΗΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ ΒΕΤΕΡΑΝΩΝ ΗΡΑΚΛΗ
654 ΚΟΛΕΤΣΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ  
655 ΚΟΝΤΕΣΙΔΟΥ ΡΑΦΑΕΛΑ  
656 ΚΟΤΡΩΤΣΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  
657 ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΡΙΚΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING CLUB
752 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΠΕΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
658 ΚΡΑΝΙΑ ΖΩΗ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
659 ΚΡΕΜΕΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
660 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ  
749 ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
661 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
662 ΛΑΒΑΣΑΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΕΙΔΙΚΗ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ - ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
663 ΛΑΒΑΣΙΔΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΙΑ LITOCHORO OLYMPUS TEAM-LOT
664 ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ ΣΔΥ ΑΛΜΩΠΙΑΣ
665 ΛΑΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
666 ΛΑΜΠΡΕΤΣΑ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
667 ΛΙΟΛΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ ΕΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
757 ΛΙΤΑΙΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
668 ΛΟΥΛΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ  
669 ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΜΕΝΗΣ ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
670 ΜΑΚΡΙΔΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ  
671 ΜΑΛΑΝΔΡΗ ΣΥΡΜΟΥΛΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
747 ΜΑΝΟΥΣΟΥ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
672 ΜΑΤΣΕΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
673 ΜΑΥΡΑΓΚΑΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
674 ΜΗΤΣΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΔ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
675 ΜΙCHALEKOVA MONIKA LITOCHORO OLYMPUS TEAM-LOT
676 ΜΟΥΡΛΙΔΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ FIFTYMILERSRUN
677 ΜΟΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
678 ΜΠΑΛΑΟΥΡΑ ΒΑΓΙΑ ΖΕΥΣ
679 ΜΠΑΝΙΩΤΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ  
680 ΜΠΑΡΔΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ  
754 ΜΠΑΡΜΠΟΥΝΑΚΗ ΑΝΘΗ ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
681 ΜΠΑΤΑΛΑ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
682 ΜΠΑΤΑΛΑ ΜΑΓΔΑ  
683 ΜΠΑΤΖΙΩΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
684 ΜΠΟΤΣΑΡΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ LITOCHORO OLYMPUS TEAM-LOT
685 ΝΑΛΜΠΑΝΤΗ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
686 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
687 ΠΑΛΑΓΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
753 ΠΑΛΑΝΤΖΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
688 ΠΑΛΗΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ZEYS
689 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ  
690 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
691 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
692 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
693 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΔΟΞΙΑ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
746 ΠΑΠΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΗΣ  
694 ΠΑΠΠΑ ΟΛΓΑ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
695 ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΕΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
696 ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΕΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
697 ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ  
698 ΠΑΤΕΡΑ ΑΝΝΑ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
699 ΠΑΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΤΕΙ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
700 ΠΑΥΛΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΙΣΚΟΣ  
701 ΠΕΤΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
702 ΠΕΤΡΙΔΗΣ ΙΣΑΑΚ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ  ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
703 ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
704 ΣΑΡΗΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
705 ΣΑΧΠΕΚΙΔΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
706 ΣΙΑΜΑΤΡΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
707 ΣΙΑΜΑΤΡΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΤΟΜΟ ΜΕ ΕΙΔΙΚΕΣ ΙΚΑΝΟΤΗΤΕΣ (ΑΜΕΑ)
708 ΣΙΑΦΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
709 ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
710 ΣΤΡΙΜΠΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  
711 ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ  
712 ΣΥΚΟΠΕΤΗ ΒΑΣΩ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
713 ΣΥΡΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΖΕΥΣ  ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
714 ΣΥΡΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΖΕΥΣ
715 ΣΦΕΤΣΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
716 ΤΑΚΑΝΤΖΑΣ ΖΗΣΗΣ  
717 ΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΙΝΑ ΣΔΥ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
718 ΤΑΣΧΟΥΝΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ  
719 ΤΖΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ LITOCHORO OLYMPUS TEAM-LOT
720 ΤΖΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ LITOCHORO OLYMPUS TEAM-LOT
721 ΤΟΚΑΤΛΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ  
722 ΤΟΝΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ  
723 ΤΟΝΓΙΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
724 ΤΟΝΓΙΑΛΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
748 ΤΣΑΓΓΑΡΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
725 ΤΣΑΝΑΚΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ   ΣΔΥΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ(ΣΤΡΕΜΠΕΝΙΩΤΕΣ)
726 ΤΣΑΠΟΥΡΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
758 ΤΣΑΤΣΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
727 ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ  
728 ΤΣΙΚΑΔΕΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΠΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΖΕΥΣ
729 ΤΣΙΝΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ  
730 ΤΣΙΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
731 ΤΣΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ KASIMIS TRAINING
732 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ  
733 ΦΤΕΡΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
734 ΦΩΚΑΪΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΟΝΤΟΣ
735 ΦΩΤΙΑΔΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ  
736 ΧΑΙΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  
737 ΧΑΛΒΑΤΖΗ ΤΑΝΙΑ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
738 ΧΑΤΖΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  
739 ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΑΤΟΠΑΡΔΟΙ
740 ΧΕΙΜΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ  
760 ΧΡΙΣΤΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ  
741 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
742 ΧΡΥΣΟΒΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
743 ΧΡΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΖΕΥΣ
744 ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΙΔΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ  
745 ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΛΑΜΠΙΑ  

Ευχαριστούμε για την ευγενική χορηγία τους: